?

Log in

No account? Create an account
honey noaji
05 November 2015 @ 03:47 am
domo...
i'm honey

and
this journal is




won't lock any updates aboout kanjani8, or anything
COZ THERE'RE NO PRIVATE ENTRIES HERE ^ ^

because it's totally a random fandom journal, so what i share to you are
subbed short clips, short videos, translations, my fanarts, etc- kinds


I'LL PUT THE RAW PROVIDERS as CREDIT ofcourse!

so people, you don't need to add-friend me from now on,
honestly, i won't approve anyone...
(don't worry about the f-lists i have on my profile,
they're this journal's first friends and sisters ^ ^)

just by commenting, and downloading and watching this journal, you've became 'friends' with me
your comments, mirrors, etc really are supporting me, to do more to this fandom (kanjani8's etc)


but anyway, some more infos about me:


1. i'm totally an eighter. means, love 関ジャニ∞ so so so so so so so so much...
but, also fan of j-doramas, j-pops, fanarts, japanese tv shows.


2. i'm not an english nor a japanese... and i manage all in this journal by myself...
so, please spare me for grammatical errors, wrong typing, or anything... moreover, MISTRANSLATIONS, MIS- PERCEPTIONS, and other misses...
i'll try to review and to explain to you in a special journal... of course with something to share xD too...

and i'll be so happy if you explain to me the things i don't understand in any translations/ subs. i love your attentions!!

and tell me if you have any troubles with softsubs or any releases okay ;)
help me much <333


3.
it's okay for you to re-upload my files anywhere, and credit? IT'S NOT A MUST :)

and if you want to translate to your own language, i TOTALLY ALLOW you to do that ;)
just remember my one and only strict rule: DON'T EDIT SOFTSUB :D


4. no-requests, honestly, but yeah... you can ask sometimes xD

5. I LOVE YOUR COMMENTS!! 
Like what i've said, your comments support me much ^ ^



so... from now on... comments are disabled here ;)
just comment on my releases if you don't mind ^ ^v


ENJOY~!!


p.s.
mom's b-dayCollapse )


hitotsuhitotsu
Tags:
 
 
location: bedroom
mood: sleepyzzzzzzzzz
 
 
honey noaji
hi friends, hisashiburi... long time no see you.
how are you? hope you're fine even if, for example, there's changing climate in your country (like in mine also)
take care of your health because it's veeerrryyy important.
anyway, finally i get better from my cold after 5 days -______-;;;
and finally i get my chance to say a happy birthday for maru-chan

but it's too tragic!!
the day i get better from my cold, and finally have a chance to say it,
WHY DOES HE HAVE TO SUFFER TYPE A FLUE?! T~T


MARU-CHAN!!
HAPPY BELATED 26TH BIRTHDAY, AND GET WELL SOON!!


anyway, i had made plan to sub this Ai no Shura Bara (for maru-chan's birthday project) since long time ago
but i just realised that
[info]je_mix_fansubs had subbed the VTR part when checking about it this morning
stupid me... but, i think, since it's the full-2nd
-part sub (without Hori san's part), so it'll be okay for me to still share it with you ^ ^
still, as a present for Maru-chan's 26th birthday

for you who want to know more about what's been said on the 2nd-part of the show,
about the husbands whose wives are EIGHTER (maybe hardcore? xD),
i offer you this!





Ai no Shura Bara 090816
2nd Part: The Eighter Wives (Guest Yoko)

raw provider: dozchan
subber: hitotsuhitotsu & tegoshitteruth
duration: 00:26:28

CLUE:
Do you see your self in those wives?
I DO!! xD and i don't know if it's good or bad! lols


IMPORTANT NOTES for this video:

1. i think it's a MQ almost HQ, better than the previous ones! x)
2. sorry if you find sooo many grammatical errors Dx



3. here's your links

Mf (3 parts @ 70+70+55.48 Mb)
{001} {002} {003}


mirrors:

MUCH thx to xwickedxlovex


Mu (3 parts @ 70+70+55.48 Mb)

{001} {002} {003}

Mu (Full 195.48 Mb)
{ai shura 090816}


.:: join with HJSplit;
if you have any troubles with the files' names for MF, just change it to your own and join them ^ ^
because last time, i played with the files' names!! >,,,< sorry...


password
for all links: happybirthdaymaruchan
(so anytime you download it, you help me saying more happy birthday to him, thanks! xD)




4. it's okay to share everywhere! just be careful with COPYRIGHT INFRINGEMENT :)
5. love your comments so much, and
ENJOY~!!



hitotsuhitotsu
 
 
location: bed
mood: sickkimochi warui!
 
 
honey noaji
yosh! i've finished somethings, so time to relax!
in relax time, better we do something we really like, right?!
so i did this xD

this time is...
THIS TV PROGRAM, EVERYONE!!





HEY HEY HEY!! KANJANI8's talk- 091110

AGAIN!!
HAVE YOU GOT YOUR RAW FILE?!
BECAUSE I ONLY PROVIDE THE SOFTSUB!!
IF YOU HAVEN'T... PLEASE GET IT FIRST!! xD

got my raw from dozchan 's page here


thxthxthxthxthxthxthxthx to her!!


CLUE:
even Jinnai Takanori san insultloves eito!!
and yoko's in danger!! xD



IMPORTANT NOTES for this softsub:

1. well, honestly, i just provide the softsub because the low internet connection lately...
but you can still make it to hardsub by yourselves. even you can re- upload the hardsub or my softsub to your own server
and share it with everyone... but once again,
JUST ONE: please don't edit anything :) i've given my best ^ ^



2. this sub is JUST FOR THE TALK SESSION.
means, it's ended before the dokkiri (which totally arranged by YOKO the angell! xD) and the show ^ ^



3. here's your link:

Mf (11.8 Mb)
[hitotsuhitotsu-sub] Hey Hey Hey!! Kanjani8 talk- 091110.srt


4
. love your comments ♥♥♥
thx as always~ xD
and
ENJOY~!




-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


wait!!
there's a bonus xD




Zoomin 091003 - Yoko Maru Okura

dl the raw several days ago from za_riel 's entry @ eden
thxthxthxthx to her also :3


CLUE:
yoko got something to worried about 'him' :)
and eito might have something in their 8th!! yay!



IMPORTANT NOTES:

1. best to be played with media player classic

2. here's your link:

Mf (9.82 Mb)
[hitotsuhitotsu-sub] Zoom In- Yokokuramaru- 110309.flv


3. please, ENJOY~!! that's veeerrryyy important for me x)





hitotsuhitotsu


p.s.
again, please remember that i'm not an ENGLISH nor JAPANESE ^ ^v
please spare me~


 
 
location: private-room
mood: dorky..... bleh
music: -
 
 
honey noaji
ummm hehe,
3 releases in a week, and 3 lyric translations in a week also.
well, it's a rare thing for me also... it's like magic...
well, honestly, i did it because i was in my holiday-like last week,
so i thought i would be very happy, if i subbed some eito things...

anyway, because i did it in such hurry, i really hope i didn't make so many mistakes in any translations and subs...
like the sub it self, the timing, or the quality of the videos... etc... i hope i did it well... >,,,,<
i'll make a review, definitely!

well, not too much talking anymore!!

to those who have waited for TACCHON's Waratte Iitomo sub,
i dedicate this only for you <3




HAVE YOU GOT YOUR RAW FILE?!
BECAUSE I ONLY PROVIDE THE SOFTSUB!!
IF YOU HAVEN'T... PLEASE GET IT FIRST!! xD


i got my raw from za_riel 's page, here

CLUE:
Tacchon and the 'other member who plays in the same dorama with him' did A DATE!!



IMPORTANT NOTES for this softsub:


1. well, honestly, i just provide the softsub because the low internet connection lately...
but you can still make it to hardsub by yourselves. even you can re- upload the hardsub or my softsub to your own server
and share it with everyone...
JUST ONE: please don't edit anything :) i've given my best ^ ^


2. here is your link:

Mf (15.26 Kb)
[hitotsuhitotsu-sub] 091103 - tacchon - Waratte Iitomo.srt



3.
i love all your comments!! i read it repeatedly >,,,< thx!
now,
ENJOY~!


hitotsuhitotsu


p.s.
back to work again... maybe it will be long time to my next release, but, please do always wait...

i have to go to a mountain looking for inspirations~


 
 
location: private-room
mood: refreshedi just don't want to stop!
music: elvis presley- can't help falling in love w u
 
 
honey noaji
hi hi hi hi!!
another release!!

again, just a short clip xD
i don't think i would do dorama-kind subbing!!
noway!! xDDD

this time is



091104 Spice TV Doumo Kininaru - Yoko Okura Maru
RAW from za_riel 's page here
thx to her :D

CLUE:
they talked about the unforgivable talks


as usual,

IMPORTANT NOTES for this video:

1. HQ xD (well, it's a better quality than my last video-subbed -_____-;;;)
2. ng... BASSARI!! ANYONE KNOW ANYTHING ABOUT BASSARI?!

3. here's your link:

Mf (88.77 Mb)
[Hitotsuhitotsu-sub] Spice TV Doumo Kininaru Yokokuramaru.mpg


4.
it's okay for you to re-upload anywhere, just...
becareful with copyright infringement!! like on youtube etc.


5. comments are loooved~
Enjoy ^ ^



hitotsuhitotsu


p.s. thx to midori_kibou who've explained that the "chapiche" of maru in the end is not italian words, which i meant before ^ ^... help me much~

 
 
location: private-room
mood: hungrynyam!
music: -